Parent and Student SIS Access will be available on Monday, August 28, 2017, as we are finalizing student schedules.

Preston homeroom listings announced

LAKEWOOD – The classroom assignments have been announced for the 2016-2017 school year.

Kindergarten

Room 10 – Mrs. Kulasinsky

Jack Arrigan, Wesley Boice, Elle Budrick, Joseph Caiati, Robert Cordner, Dustin Cosgrove, Shiandia Craycraft, Kaylee Czeczuga, Kelsey Drumm, Dylan Fuller, Fayth Green, Gavin Hubert, Chase Mack, Leon Mackowski, Parker Matthews, Haley Neff, Bentley Scissons, Stephen Simpson, James Stiles, Landen Wasson, Chael Wormuth, Connor Wormuth, Carson Zablocky

Grade 1

Room 12 – Mrs. Neu

Willa Arrigan, Troy Beck, Jr., Adrianna Buchanan, Shawn Cole, Ryan Coulter, Hannah Delamarter, Charles Dohanic, Tyler DuMond, Aiden Evanitsky, Macoy Mastropietro, Emma Mead, Warren Middleton, Rebecca Parrish, Madison Roloson, Chase Tisano, Nevaeh Wells, Wyatt Woodmansee, Jaiara Yeneic

Grade 2

Room 14 – Mrs. Torquati

Jack Bennett, Jenna Lynn Budrick, Kady Cole, Ethan Dennis, Serenity Eakle, Carter Fineout, Lucas Gately, Kaycee Karcher, Justin Lewis, Brody Matthews, Jesse Milk, Jayla Neff, Owen Poppo, Clark Porosky, Evan Quinn, Wyatt Scissons, Abbey Stiles, Sierra Sullivan, Maya Theis, Heather Travis, Kourtney Woodmansee, Josephine Young

Grade 3

Room 17 – Mrs. Pittenger

Nicholas Bialecki, Vanessa Bolster, Katelin Croissette, Trinity Decker, Autumn Dohanic, Olivia DuBois, Grace Evanitsky, Ramey Farr, Landon Fuller, Cole Harris, Emma Mae McKeon, Gwyneth Nebzydoski, Jason Rake, Alizabeth Smith, Kloe Stief, Huntor Travis, Devin Virbitsky, Stevie Woodmansee, Cameron Wormuth

Grade 4

Room – 18 – Ms. Doyle

Makenzie Allen, Unique Andersen, Keeghan Carson, Landen Estus, Trysten Evanitsky, Ava Francisco, Conner Holland, Katie Kromko, Mikolaj Mackowski, Ethan Mead, Gary Milk, Mariah Mullen, Nicholas Porosky, Kevin Scissons, Emma Thomson, Lillian Tyson, Carolyn Warfield, Brianna Woodmansee, Natalie Woodmansee

Grade 5

Room 20 – Mrs. Thompson

September Andersen, Hazel Bennett, Alexis Bolster, Faline Brooking, Brianna Brown, Kaelyn Dawson, Lindsey Delamarter, Joe D’Elia, Madison Drumm, Gabriel DuBois, Andrew Evanitsky, Audree Harris, Natasha Hendrickson, Ashton Isby, James Kellam, Jaiden Laude, Chloe Moore, Shawn Rake, Shailyn Smith, Hunter Stanton, Mackenzie Telesky, Stasia Todd, Daniel Virbitsky, JosephineVizcaino, Mia Worthley

Grade 6

Room 26 – Mr. Curtis

Tyler Allen, Tye Baumgartner, Jesse Burrows, Nicholas Caiati, Branden Dirig, Mattea Dufton, Jorden Haviland, Allison Lewis, Alaina Neu, Sophia Schaffer, Seth Shofkom, Aiden Smith, Wynter Stanton, Audra Stinavage, Triniti Sullivan, Waylon Thomson, Tommi Vizcaino

Grade 7

Room 29 – Mrs. Truskolaski

Darcy Banicky, Gloria Brooking, Cassidy Bruford, Corbin Croissette, Taylor Gotthardt, Gavin Green, Dalton Mead, Zachary Middleton, Jimmy Orthouse, Danielle Renner, Chance Rieman, Tyler Stanford

Grade 8

Room 25 – Mrs. Skinner

Brittania Brown, Hailey Buchanan, Wesalyn Carnes, Hailey Caskey, Sophia DuBois, Bryce Haviland, Joshua Hendrickson, Nathaniel Hendrickson, Ethan Hunt, Sarah Johnson, Thomas Kravetsky, Kylie Laude, Waylon Madugno, Hunter Matthews, Grace Maxson, Olivia Novak, Derick Pabon, Brett Rake, Julianna Roloson, Dezziah Sanchez, Jasmine Spangenberg, Austin Stanton, Joshua Stinavage, Randi Thomson, Katie Woolridge